Is 60 % Cacao Dark Bittersweet Chocolate Drops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin, and vanilla.

Check 60 % Cacao Dark Bittersweet Chocolate Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking