Is 60% IgG Bovine Colostrum 3000 mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bovine Colostrum IgG 3g 1.8g (60%) 創 * "Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet

Check 60% IgG Bovine Colostrum 3000 mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking