Is 60 mg Hemp Extract Oil, Mint Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fractionated Coconut Oil, Organic Mint Chocolate Flavor (Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors)
Check 60 mg Hemp Extract Oil, Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 60 mg Hemp Extract Oil, Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
60 mg Hemp Extract Oil, Mint Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


