Is (60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Sea Salt - .42 Oz , .42 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cacao Beans, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Natural Flavors, Vanilla Beans
Check (60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Sea Salt - .42 Oz , .42 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Sea Salt - .42 Oz , .42 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Sea Salt - .42 Oz , .42 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


