Is (60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Velvet - .42 Oz , .42 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Coconut Oil, Cacao Beans, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Beans
Check (60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Velvet - .42 Oz , .42 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Velvet - .42 Oz , .42 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
(60 Pack) Alter Eco Americas Organic Truffles - Velvet - .42 Oz , .42 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


