Is 60 PUFF PASTRY DISCS FROZEN 7.9" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat, water, skimmed MILK, rapeseedoil, MILKproteins, vegetable proteins, salt
Check 60 PUFF PASTRY DISCS FROZEN 7.9" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 60 PUFF PASTRY DISCS FROZEN 7.9" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


