Is 60% RICH DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON, NUTMEG & LUCUMA, CINNAMON, NUTMEG & LUCUMA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Cacao Butter, Coconut Sugar, Carob, Lucuma, Vanilla, Himalayan Salt, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cayenne, Organic

Check 60% RICH DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON, NUTMEG & LUCUMA, CINNAMON, NUTMEG & LUCUMA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

60% RICH DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON, NUTMEG & LUCUMA, CINNAMON, NUTMEG & LUCUMA is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSpicyRichVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast