Is 603 Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Black Cherry Pomegranate, Tangerine, Lemon Limeade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered and Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavor, Cane Sugar.

Check 603 Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Black Cherry Pomegranate, Tangerine, Lemon Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go