Is 65% Cacao Mint Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Mint Powder, Organic
Check 65% Cacao Mint Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 65% Cacao Mint Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
65% Cacao Mint Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers
AmazonThrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyBitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


