Is 65% GOLDEN DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH TURMERIC, MACA & CARDAMOM, TURMERIC, MACA & CARDAMOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA*[tilde], CACAO BUTTER*[tilde], COCONUT SUGAR*, CAROB*, MACA*, MESQUITE*, HIMALAYAN SALT, TURMERIC*, CARDAMOM*, ORANGE PEEL*, STEVIA*, BLACK PEPPER*

Check 65% GOLDEN DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH TURMERIC, MACA & CARDAMOM, TURMERIC, MACA & CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

65% GOLDEN DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH TURMERIC, MACA & CARDAMOM, TURMERIC, MACA & CARDAMOM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking