Is 67% SEA SALT HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, 67% SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check 67% SEA SALT HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, 67% SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 67% SEA SALT HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, 67% SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyRichSweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


