Is 68% Vegetable Oil Margarine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean, Canola Oil, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Salt, Whey Powder (Milk), Vegetable Monoglycerides, Soya Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-carotene, Vitamin D3

Check 68% Vegetable Oil Margarine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

68% Vegetable Oil Margarine is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingBakingMeal Prep