Is 7 ANCIENT GRAINS CRACKERS WITH A HINT OF SEA SALT, HINT OF SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, SORGHUM FLOUR, QUINOA SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, FLAX SEEDS, AMARANTH SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check 7 ANCIENT GRAINS CRACKERS WITH A HINT OF SEA SALT, HINT OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? 7 ANCIENT GRAINS CRACKERS WITH A HINT OF SEA SALT, HINT OF SEA SALT | Spoonful