Is 7% Chocolate Negro Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa beans*, and coconut sugar*; Cocoa solids: 72% minimum. *Ingredients sourced from organic farming. Certified cocoa, traded according to Fairtrade standards. May contain traces of tree nuts, soy, and milk. Store in a cool, dry place.
Check 7% Chocolate Negro Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7% Chocolate Negro Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item


