Is 7% Chocolate Negro Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa beans*, and coconut sugar*; Cocoa solids: 72% minimum. *Ingredients sourced from organic farming. Certified cocoa, traded according to Fairtrade standards. May contain traces of tree nuts, soy, and milk. Store in a cool, dry place.

Check 7% Chocolate Negro Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item