Is 7-ELEVEN, FRESH TO GO, SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, MARGARINE (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, LECITHIN, WHEY, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), BETA CAROTENE (ARTIFICIAL COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE), WHOLE EGGS, BUTTER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check 7-ELEVEN, FRESH TO GO, SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7-ELEVEN, FRESH TO GO, SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Cookie · Piece


