Is 7-Eleven Nestle Hot Chockee Rich and Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa, Coconut Oil, Mineral Salt (341), Salt, Stabilisers (340, 452), Emulsifier (471), Flavour (contains Milk), Spice (cinnamon). Contains Milk.
Check 7-Eleven Nestle Hot Chockee Rich and Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7-Eleven Nestle Hot Chockee Rich and Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Beverage · Powder


