Is 7 eleven sliced white bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Soy Flour, Vegetable Emulsifiers, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Contains: Gluten And Soy, May Be Present: Sesame
Check 7 eleven sliced white bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 eleven sliced white bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast


