Is 7 eleven sliced white bread Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Soy Flour, Vegetable Emulsifiers, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Contains: Gluten And Soy, May Be Present: Sesame
Check 7 eleven sliced white bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 eleven sliced white bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast


