Is 7-ELEVEN, SLURPEE, COTTON CANDY, CHERRY, CHERRY Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (RED $40)
Check 7-ELEVEN, SLURPEE, COTTON CANDY, CHERRY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7-ELEVEN, SLURPEE, COTTON CANDY, CHERRY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


