Is Sainsbury's 7% Fat Fresh British Turkey Mince 750g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Percentage of fat content under 7% Collagen / meat protein ratio under 7% Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's 7% Fat Fresh British Turkey Mince 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup