Is 7 Grain & Lentil Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, WHEAT BERRIES, WHITE QUINOA, RED QUINOA, RED RICE, WILD RICE, BULGUR (DURUM WHEAT), GREEN LENTILS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check 7 Grain & Lentil Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyFluffy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSide DishSoup Base