Is 7 LINK ITALIAN SAUSAGE WITH CHEESE AND PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, ROMANO CHEESE (MADE FROM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, RENNET AND AGED OVER 5 MONTHS. POWDERED CELLULOSE[ANTI-CAKING AGENT], CALCIUM PROPIONATE [PRESERVATIVE]), GREEN PEPPERS, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, BHA, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID

Check 7 LINK ITALIAN SAUSAGE WITH CHEESE AND PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep