Is 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, POWER FUEL CRUNCHY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*+, ALMONDS*+, BRAZIL NUTS*+, FLAX SEEDS*+, CHIA SEEDS*+, HAZELNUTS*+, PUMPKIN SEEDS*+, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, POWER FUEL CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping