Is 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, POWER FUEL CRUNCHY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*+, ALMONDS*+, BRAZIL NUTS*+, FLAX SEEDS*+, CHIA SEEDS*+, HAZELNUTS*+, PUMPKIN SEEDS*+, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, POWER FUEL CRUNCHY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping