Is 7 Rewards Select Peppermints Candy, Peppermints Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (PEPPERMINT), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, FD&C RED NO. 40, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check 7 Rewards Select Peppermints Candy, Peppermints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go