Is 7 Rewards Select Sour Neon Gummi Worms Candy, Sour Neon Gummi Worms Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROGEN MALATE, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C: RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check 7 Rewards Select Sour Neon Gummi Worms Candy, Sour Neon Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking