Is 7 Select Blue Gummi Sharks, Blue Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C: BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check 7 Select Blue Gummi Sharks, Blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go