Is 7 SELECT, GO! YUM, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT BAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), AND SEA SALT.
Check 7 SELECT, GO! YUM, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 SELECT, GO! YUM, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


