Is 7 SELECT, GOURMET JELLY BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP/DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, CARNAUBA WAX, MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5, RED #3, RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check 7 SELECT, GOURMET JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? 7 SELECT, GOURMET JELLY BEANS | Spoonful