Is 7 Up, Lemon Grapefruit (Case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice (Sulfites), Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate, Ester Gum, Contains Sulfites

Check 7 Up, Lemon Grapefruit (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7 Up, Lemon Grapefruit (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go