Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 7 Up Lemon Lime Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check 7 Up Lemon Lime Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 7 Up Lemon Lime Drink Mix | Spoonful