Is 7 Up Soda, Diet, Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40

Check 7 Up Soda, Diet, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

7 Up Soda, Diet, Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking