Is 7 Up Zero Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, acids (citric acid, malic acid), natural lemon and lime flavouring, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame K), potassium chloride, stabiliser (pectin). Contains a source of phenylalanine.

Check 7 Up Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go