Is 7 Up Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).
Check 7 Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


