Is 70/90 PLD ROCK SHRIMP MT. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rock shrimp, water, tripolyphosphate, hexametaphosphate, salt, citric acid, sodium bisulfite

Check 70/90 PLD ROCK SHRIMP MT. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling