Is 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ARABICA COFFEE, ARABICA COFFEE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic chocolate liquor, organic cane sugar, organic deodorized cocoa butter and organic ground roasted coffee

Check 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ARABICA COFFEE, ARABICA COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ARABICA COFFEE, ARABICA COFFEE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ARABICA COFFEE, ARABICA COFFEE | Spoonful