Is 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA, QUINOA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC LOW FAT COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC QUINOA*.

Check 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing