Is 70% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN COCOA NIBS EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, CARAMELIZED COCOA NIBS (COCOA NIBS, SUGAR), COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check 70% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN COCOA NIBS EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping