Is 70 Cal, Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE APPLE JUICE, APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED APPLE AND LEMON JUICES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN C.

Check 70 Cal, Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

70 Cal, Apple is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go