Is 70 Cal, Pineapple Orange Exotic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pineapple And Banana Pures, Concentrated (Orange, Apple And/or Grape (Sulfites), Passion Fruit And Lemon), Juices, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C

Check 70 Cal, Pineapple Orange Exotic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

70 Cal, Pineapple Orange Exotic is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go