Is 70% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Bourbon Vanilla Beans), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors, Barley Malt Powder
Check 70% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
70% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


