Is 70% COCOA INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.

Check 70% COCOA INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping