Is 70% COCOA INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check 70% COCOA INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70% COCOA INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


