Is 70% COCOA NO ADDED SUGAR RICH ORANGE FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE, RICH ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.

Check 70% COCOA NO ADDED SUGAR RICH ORANGE FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE, RICH ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping