Is 70% Dark Chocolate couverture Wengue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ocoa mass, sugar, fat reduced cocoa powder, cocoa butter, emulsifier (e-322 sunflower lecithin) and natural flavour

Check 70% Dark Chocolate couverture Wengue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing