Is 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA) WALNUTS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


