Is 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTERSWEET DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA) WALNUTS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check 70% DARK CHOCOLATE WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping