Is 70% DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ALMONDS, NON-GMO ERYTHRITOL, INULIN (EXTRACT OF CHICORY ROOT), COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, REB A (EXTRACT OF STEVIA).
Check 70% DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70% DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


