Is 70% Dark Macaron Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sugar, Vegetable Fats (coconut, Shea, Sunflower), Skimmed Milk Powder, Butter Oil (from Milk), Lactose (from Milk), Emulsifiers (soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings.

Check 70% Dark Macaron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go